Meistertitel - Sport Dorschner

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Meistertitel

Welt- und Europatitel
Nr.
Titel
Disziplin
Datum
Ort
1
Europameister
4x400 m
6.8.2017
Aarhus
2
Europameister
4x100 m
5.8.2017
Aarhus
3
Weltmeister
4x400 m
6.11.2016
Perth
4
Weltmeister
400 m
5.11.2016
Perth
5
Europameister
4x400 m
25.8.2012
Zittau
6
Europameister
4x100 m
25.8.2012
Zittau
7
Europameister
200 m
2.8.2008
Ljubljana
8
Europameister
400 m
30.7.2008
Ljubljana
Deutsche Titel

Disziplin
Datum
Ort

1.
4x400 m
10.8.2019
Zella-Mehlis
2.
400 m
13.7.2019
Leinefelde
3.
400 m Halle
3.3.2019
Halle/Saale
4.
4x400 m
4.8.2018
Zella-Mehlis
5.
400 m Halle
4.3.2018
Erfurt
6.
4x400 m
26.8.2017
Zella-Mehlis
7.
200 m
2.7.2017
Zittau
8.
400 m
1.7.2017
Zittau
9.
100 m
30.6.2017
Zittau
10.
200 m Halle
4.3.2017
Erfurt
11.
400 m Halle
5.3.2017
Erfurt
12.
200 m
10.7.2016
Leinefelde
13.
400 m
9.7.2016
Leinefelde
14.
100 m
8.7.2016
Leinefelde
15.
400 m Halle
14.2.2016
Erfurt
16.
200 m Halle
13.2.2016
Erfurt
17.
400 m
11.7.2015
Zittau
18.
400 m
14.7.2012
Erfurt
19.
4x400 m
15.7.2012
Erfurt
20.
200 m
31.7.2011
Minden
21.
400 m
30.7.2011
Minden
22.
100 m
30.7.2011
Minden
23.
200 m Halle
13.2.2011
Erfurt
24.
400 m Halle
12.2.2011
Erfurt
25.
4x400 m
27.6.2009
St. Wendel
26.
400 m Halle
24.2.2009
Düsseldorf
27.
400 m
13.7.2007
Fulda
28.
Fünfkampf
17.6.2007
Bad Oeynhausen
29.
200 m Halle
24.2.2007
Düsseldorf
30.
200 m
6.8.2006
Aachen
31.
Fünfkampf
11.6.2006
Ahlen
Bayerische Titel
Nr.
Disziplin
Datum
Ort
1
100 m
11.5.2019
Herzogen-aurach
2
200 m
11.5.2019
Herzogen-aurach
3
400 m
11.5.2019
Herzogen-aurach
4
100 m
16.6.2018
Regensburg
5
200 m
16.6.2018
Regensburg
6
400 m
16.6.2018
Regensburg
7
100 m
28.5.2017
Regensburg
8
200 m
28.5.2017
Regensburg
9
400 m
28.5.2017
Regensburg
10
100 m
12.6.2016
Regensburg
11
200 m
12.6.2016
Regensburg
12
400 m
12.6.2016
Regensburg
13
100 m
13.6.2015
Vaterstetten
14
400 m
13.6.2015
Vaterstetten
15
200 m
13.6.2015
Vaterstetten
16
Weitsprung
13.6.2015
Vaterstetten
17
Dreikampf
3.10.2014
Aichach
18
100 m
28.6.2014
Elsenfeld
19
200 m
29.6.2014
Elsenfeld
20
4x100 m
29.6.2014
Elsenfeld
21
Dreikampf
15.9.2013
Aichach
22
100 m
22.6.2013
Leinefelde
23
400 m
22.6.2013
Leinefelde
24
200 m
23.6.2013
Leinefelde
25
100 m
23.6.2012
Bogen
26
400 m
23.6.2012
Bogen
27
200 m
24.6.2012
Bogen
28
4x100 m
24.6.2012
Bogen
29
100 m
2.7.2011
Elsenfeld
30
400 m
2.7.2011
Elsenfeld
31
200 m
3.7.2011
Elsenfeld
32
4x100 m
3.7.2011
Elsenfeld
33
100 m
5.6.2010
Passau
34
400 m
5.6.2010
Passau
35
200 m
6.6.2010
Passau
36
4x100 m
6.6.2010
Passau
37
Fünfkampf
13.9.2009
Pfaffenhofen
38
100 m
6.6.2009
Elsenfeld
39
200 m
6.6.2009
Elsenfeld
40
Weitsprung
6.6.2009
Elsenfeld
41
400 m
7.6.2009
Elsenfeld
42
Fünfkampf
14.9.2008
Aichach
43
400 m
7.6.2008
Bogen
44
200 m
8.6.2008
Bogen
45
400 m
9.6.2007
Passau
46
200 m
9.6.2007
Passau
47
Fünfkampf
10.9.2006
Aichach
48
Weitsprung
17.6.2006
Hösbach
49
200 m
18.6.2006
Hösbach
50
400 m
25.9.2005
Aichach
1
Dreikampf
Süddeutsch
19.9.2015
Niederolm
Nordbayerische Titel
Nr.
Disziplin
Datum
Ort
1
100 m
7.9.2019
Röthenbach
2
100 m
7.9.2019
Röthenbach
3
100 m
7.9.2019
Röthenbach
4
100 m
13.9.2014
Wiesau
5
200 m
13.9.2014
Wiesau
6
Weitsprung
13.9.2014
Wiesau
7
Speer
13.9.2014
Wiesau
8
100 m
10.9.2011
Wiesau
9
200 m
10.9.2011
Wiesau
10
Weitsprung
10.9.2011
Wiesau
11
100 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
12
200 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
13
400 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
14
100 m
5.9.2009
Lichtenfels
15
200 m
5.9.2009
Lichtenfels
16
Weitsprung
5.92009
Lichtenfels
17
100 m
6.9.2008
Wiesau
18
200 m
6.9.2008
Wiesau
19
Weitsprung
6.9.2008
Wiesau
20
Speer
6.9.2008
Wiesau
21
100 m
21.7.2007
Hof
22
200 m
21.7.2007
Hof
23
Weitsprung
21.7.2007
Hof
24
100 m
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
25
200 m
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
26
Weitsprung
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
27
100 m
3.9.2005
Wiesau
28
200 m
3.9.2005
Wiesau
29
Weitsprung
3.9.2005
Wiesau
30
200 m
19.9.2004
Kitzingen
Oberfränkische Titel
Nr.
Disziplin
Datum
Ort
1
60 m Halle
2.2.2019
Fürth
2
200 m
2.2.2019
Fürth
3
400 m
2.2.2019
Fürth
4
60 m Halle
27.1.2018Fürth
5
100 m
27.1.2018
Fürth
6
400 m
27.1.2018
Fürth
7
60 m Halle
16.2.2014
Ebensfeld
8
100 m
15.6.2013
Bamberg
9
200 m
15.6.2013
Bamberg
10
400 m
15.6.2013
Bamberg
11
60 m Halle
2.2.2013
Ebensfeld
12
Weit
2.2.2013
Ebensfeld
13
60 m Halle
4.2.2012
Ebensfeld
14
100 m
10.9.2011
Wiesau
15
200 m
10.9.2011
Wiesau
16
Weitsprung
10.9.2011
Wiesau
17
60 m Halle
26.2.2011
Ebensfeld
18
Weitsprung
26.2.2011
Ebensfeld
19
100 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
20
200 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
21
400 m
4.9.2010
Elsenfeld
22
100 m
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
23
200 m
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
24
Weitsprung
16.7.2006
Wunsiedel
25
100 m
3.9.2005
Wiesau
26
200 m
3.9.2005
Wiesau
27
Weitsprung
3.9.2005
Wiesau
28
Weitsprung
19.2.2005
Ebensfeld
Kreismeister
Nr.
Disziplin
Datum
Ort
1
Kugel
27.7.2014
Neustadt
2
100 m
21.5.2010
Neustadt
3
400 m
21.5.2010
Neustadt
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt